RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Skyview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
you RUN the place
1300 Nw 139th St, Vancouver, Washington, 98685, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Lee
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - New Balance Festival of Champions
Published by
Festival of Champions
Sep 19th 2010, 12:28am
Comments
Attached Documents
Full Results with Team Scores
Posted 09/12/2012 (125 downloads)
New Balance Festival of Champions
- Sep 18, 2010
Western Oregon University, 345 N Monmouth Ave, Monmouth, OR, US, 97361
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aloha
Benson
Burns
Central Catholic
Cleveland
Corvallis
Crescent Valley
Creswell
David Douglas
Forest Grove
Franklin
Glencoe
Grant
La Salle
Lincoln
Milwaukie
Newberg
Phoenix
Portland Christian
Putnam
Sheridan
Silverton
Skyview
South Albany
Sunset
Tigard
Tualatin
Valley Catholic
Waldport
West Albany
Westside Christian
Woodburn
Men:
2 Mile XC JV
|
5k Flight 1
|
5k Flight 3
|
5k Flight 4
|
5k Flight 5
|
5k JV
Women:
2 Mile XC JV
|
5k Flight 2
|
5k Flight 3
|
5k Flight 4
|
5k Flight 6
|
5k JV
Mens 2 Mile XC JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Martin, Evan
11
Lincoln
10:59.40
2
Gasperina, Dante Dalla
9
Central Catholic
11:15.30
3
Hart, Chris
10
Central Catholic
11:28.80
4
Hall, Nicholas
11
Lincoln
11:33.90
5
Muraoka, Zach
9
Sunset
11:34.50
6
Beatley, Leland
10
Central Catholic
11:41.90
7
Boadway, Tyler
10
Lincoln
11:43.00
8
Kramer, Joel
9
Aloha
11:45.80
9
Zerpa, Ethan
11
Lincoln
11:46.50
10
McKallip, Ian
9
Grant
11:47.30
11
Grenham, George
9
Grant
11:48.20
12
Nootenboom, Chris
11
Lincoln
11:51.00
13
Kearns, Gabe
9
Central Catholic
11:53.10
14
Rojas, John
9
Franklin
11:54.70
15
Jeffers, Tim
12
Lincoln
11:58.20
16
Kruesser, Nick
10
Crescent Valley
12:01.60
17
Walker, Jack
9
Grant
12:05.40
18
Haldeman, Adam
10
Central Catholic
12:11.10
19
Burnett, Sam
9
Franklin
12:12.40
20
Foster, Warren
11
Lincoln
12:13.20
21
Bauer, Matthew
9
Sunset
12:14.50
22
Campbell, Ben
10
Lincoln
12:18.10
23
Conway, Reed
12
Central Catholic
12:19.80
24
Burns, Charlie
9
Lincoln
12:20.70
25
Chen, Bin
11
Franklin
12:23.60
26
Staples, Matt
9
Newberg
12:27.10
27
Sundholm, Chris
9
Sunset
12:27.60
28
Monlux, Riley
9
Lincoln
12:28.90
29
Miller, Mike
9
Newberg
12:29.70
30
Clawson, Alex
11
South Albany
12:30.80
31
Morgan, Chris
9
South Albany
12:32.70
32
Sampson, Angelo
9
Lincoln
12:35.10
33
Skillingstad, Kyle
9
Crescent Valley
12:37.60
34
Cocklin, Reilly
11
Benson
12:38.20
35
Heathman, Brad
9
Crescent Valley
12:39.50
36
Miler, Evan
11
Central Catholic
12:40.90
37
Hayden, Jack
9
Lincoln
12:42.00
38
Landon, Alec
10
Aloha
12:42.30
39
Esterhuizen, Jacques
10
Crescent Valley
12:42.70
40
Drollinger, Triston
9
Putnam
12:43.00
42
Jakubauskas, Josh
9
Sunset
12:44.90
43
Olson, Reid
9
Central Catholic
12:45.40
44
Merrill, Keaton
9
Forest Grove
12:46.50
45
Hudson, Nick
11
Crescent Valley
12:47.30
46
Prillwitz, Braden
9
Sunset
13:01.50
47
Sallee, Cody
10
Franklin
13:02.40
48
Bingham, Grant
9
Sunset
13:06.60
49
Harper, Dan
9
Newberg
13:07.00
50
Walker, Ryan
11
Lincoln
13:07.70
51
Morrell, Ian
11
Crescent Valley
13:08.60
52
Finn, Ian
11
Crescent Valley
13:10.40
53
Erickson, Marcel
10
Crescent Valley
13:11.00
54
Simpson, Aaron
9
Crescent Valley
13:11.50
55
Gamons, Britton
11
Tigard
13:12.20
56
Wiebe, Lester
12
South Albany
13:12.80
57
Tschudy, Eddie
11
La Salle
13:14.00
58
Hovland, Kai
12
Crescent Valley
13:14.60
59
Hudspeth, Roberto
9
Crescent Valley
13:16.00
60
Mare, Jesse
9
Franklin
13:16.40
61
Wight, Casey
9
Aloha
13:17.30
62
Read, Jared
9
Newberg
13:18.40
63
Outland, Bryce
9
Newberg
13:18.70
64
Sluck, Ron
10
Westside Christi
13:21.40
65
Cavassa, Chris
10
Tualatin
13:22.60
65
Cheel, Connor
11
Tualatin
13:22.60
66
Fecteau, Luke
11
Phoenix
13:23.40
67
Daly-Jensen, Aidan
12
Lincoln
13:24.50
68
Weiler, Alex
9
Newberg
13:27.60
69
Batchelder, Chris
10
Waldport
13:29.20
70
Marsh, Kris
9
Aloha
13:30.90
71
Stukey, Kendrick
10
Glencoe
13:32.40
72
Mata-Wakao, Daniel
9
Crescent Valley
13:34.00
73
Lee, Ben
12
Putnam
13:34.50
74
Garrow, Zach
9
Central Catholic
13:34.90
75
Lance, Ryan
9
Crescent Valley
13:36.20
76
Ermer, Sean
11
Crescent Valley
13:39.00
77
Kalimanis, Tyler
10
Sunset
13:43.00
78
Wise, Kai
9
Lincoln
13:46.70
79
Reed, Justin
9
Central Catholic
13:52.20
80
Mullen, Michael
10
Tigard
13:52.60
81
Bramini, Gabriele
11
South Albany
13:52.90
82
Madison, Erik
9
Sunset
13:53.30
83
Kowitch, Samuel
9
Grant
13:59.00
84
Ramirez, Omar
9
South Albany
14:03.40
85
Moore, Nico
9
Aloha
14:03.70
86
Nelson, Asher
9
Westside Christi
14:05.30
87
Mintmier, Brian
9
Lincoln
14:06.80
88
Wiens, Steven
9
Grant
14:08.00
89
Kruzich, Mike
10
Corvallis
14:09.00
90
Bolton, Luke
9
Grant
14:10.70
91
Bryan, Trevor
12
La Salle
14:12.00
92
Lee, Ryan
9
Franklin
14:14.80
93
Pattison, Cooper
10
Franklin
14:16.80
94
Smith, Nathan
10
Tualatin
14:17.50
95
Davis, Wynton
10
Crescent Valley
14:18.00
96
Lucker, Carl
12
Crescent Valley
14:32.00
97
Pohjanpelto, Max
11
Crescent Valley
14:33.10
98
Johnson, Dakota
9
Corvallis
14:42.30
99
Timmons, Michael
10
Silverton
14:49.20
100
Vescey, Wyatt
10
Putnam
14:49.80
101
Davis, Evan
9
Tualatin
14:58.00
102
Wong, Peter
9
Crescent Valley
15:09.10
103
Hamann, Calvin
9
David Douglas
15:09.50
104
Caster, Sean
10
La Salle
15:09.90
105
Bruce, Oliver
9
Grant
15:11.80
106
Long, Jordon
9
Newberg
15:12.70
107
Torres, Jose
10
Aloha
15:16.00
108
Carlson, Kylan
9
David Douglas
15:19.80
109
Olson, Paul
12
David Douglas
15:22.40
110
Bateman, Tucker
9
Tualatin
15:27.10
111
Fouch, Josiah
11
David Douglas
15:28.10
112
Herr, John
10
Westside Christi
15:36.10
113
Tester, Brandon
9
Central Catholic
15:38.30
114
Green, Jamieson
11
David Douglas
15:39.70
115
Sveshnikov, Stepan
9
La Salle
15:43.30
116
Hanna, Jonas
9
Grant
15:45.50
117
Ashbrook, Taylor
9
Aloha
15:46.10
118
Vandermolen, Ben
9
La Salle
15:46.60
119
Jones, Atticus
9
Grant
15:48.60
120
Alyazidi, Ahmed
12
Silverton
15:49.30
121
Vanderzanden, Kevin
10
Forest Grove
16:09.50
122
Weber, Bryce
9
South Albany
16:12.30
123
Thompson, Will
10
David Douglas
16:13.40
124
Cromer, Austin
11
Waldport
16:28.70
125
Rodriguez, Daniel
9
Aloha
16:31.30
126
Larsen, Erik
10
David Douglas
16:35.00
127
Brown, Dalton
10
Waldport
16:39.50
128
Price, Mitch
10
Waldport
16:40.10
129
Henkels, Sam
11
Crescent Valley
16:55.50
130
deVry, Nick
11
Grant
17:04.30
131
Orosz, Ryan
9
Glencoe
17:40.00
132
Fricke, Jeff
12
South Albany
18:58.00
Mens 5k Flight 1
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Packham, Jackson
10
Franklin
17:18.50
2
Schmidt, Trevor
10
Central Catholic
17:35.60
3
Green, Andrew
10
Central Catholic
17:40.20
4
Parke-Hoffman, Jeremy
12
Corvallis
17:40.40
5
Dean, Austin
12
Tigard
17:54.00
6
Dearing, Charles
11
Corvallis
17:57.50
7
Reeve, Nick
11
Lincoln
18:05.70
8
Hoskins, Jake
12
Forest Grove
18:07.30
9
Symons, Ty
12
La Salle
18:11.00
10
Sullivan, Rick
12
Central Catholic
18:12.00
11
Lien, Nick
10
La Salle
18:14.30
12
Chu, Christopher
11
Sunset
18:15.10
13
Stone, Daniel
11
Cleveland
18:15.60
14
Dailey, Keet
10
Corvallis
18:16.50
15
Paulk, Aidan
10
Grant
18:17.20
16
Brown, Alex
11
Corvallis
18:22.40
17
Hunsdon, Austin
10
Tualatin
18:24.40
18
Bankston, Tate
11
Tigard
18:29.70
19
Kline, Darius
11
Forest Grove
18:32.60
20
Rennaker, Hudson
10
Grant
18:33.30
21
Ditton, Nathanael
9
Tigard
18:34.70
22
Remove, Remove
12
Cleveland
18:35.10
23
Hernandez, Danny
11
Valley Catholic
18:36.50
24
Pitt, Tyler
12
Forest Grove
18:37.20
25
Kortenhof, Teddy
9
Lincoln
18:39.10
26
Lanahan, Sayre
10
Crescent Valley
18:41.00
27
Katibah, Matt
10
Phoenix
18:41.30
28
Morello, Jacob
11
Sunset
18:46.40
29
Overton, Thomas
12
Grant
18:47.20
30
Velasco, Alex
11
Woodburn
18:47.50
31
Lien, Erik
11
Tigard
18:47.90
32
Braun, Karl
10
Grant
18:49.60
33
Johnson, Keith
10
Lincoln
18:49.90
34
Takla, Ethan
9
Lincoln
18:51.50
35
Ramirez, Marco
11
Forest Grove
18:52.40
36
Anderson, Scotti
9
South Albany
18:53.20
37
Painter, Matthew
10
Aloha
18:53.90
38
Meados, Luke
12
West Albany
18:54.40
39
Moshofsky, Ryan
10
Lincoln
18:54.60
40
Rivas, Cody
12
Sunset
18:55.70
41
Colburn, Shane
12
Skyview
18:56.60
42
Gillock, Sisay
9
Portland Christi
18:57.50
43
Williams, Michael
12
Tualatin
19:00.30
44
Hernandez, Rodolfo
9
Woodburn
19:01.90
45
Halmagean, Joe
11
Franklin
19:02.80
46
Kennedy, Carson
12
Forest Grove
19:03.20
47
Bollier, Nolan
10
La Salle
19:05.30
48
Vuong, Tyler
11
Aloha
19:06.10
49
Cameron, Boston
9
Aloha
19:07.00
50
Dyk, Josh
9
David Douglas
19:08.20
51
Kelley, Taylor
12
Cleveland
19:09.30
52
Lopez-Soto, Julian
12
Aloha
19:10.70
53
Omotoy, Killian
11
Phoenix
19:11.30
54
Graff, Alec Van De
10
Crescent Valley
19:12.80
55
Robinson, Ian
10
La Salle
19:13.10
56
Jacob, Josh
11
La Salle
19:15.20
57
Mitchell, Adam
9
Tualatin
19:15.50
58
Miller, Matthew
11
Tualatin
19:19.60
59
Dettmer, Kirk
10
La Salle
19:25.00
60
Mathew, Kendall
10
Skyview
19:30.40
61
Roche, Devin
9
Tigard
19:32.40
62
Johnson, Bryce
11
Crescent Valley
19:34.10
63
Peterson, Bailey
10
Newberg
19:34.40
64
Anton , Brandon
11
David Douglas
19:35.10
65
Nelson, Josh
12
Corvallis
19:35.40
66
Boe, Matt
11
South Albany
19:36.70
67
Dostie, Philip
11
South Albany
19:39.10
68
Cosgrove, Cristian
12
Newberg
19:45.60
69
Guzman, Tyler
11
Lincoln
19:46.80
70
Piper, Skyler
9
Skyview
19:47.60
71
Bittner, Alec
10
Skyview
19:48.80
72
Lundenberg, Mason
10
Grant
19:49.50
73
Harry, Keith
12
West Albany
19:50.30
74
Stewart, Jake
9
Crescent Valley
19:51.30
75
Christensen, John
11
West Albany
19:51.90
76
Smith, Jacobi
10
West Albany
19:56.70
77
Simon, Jarron
9
Skyview
19:57.70
78
Miller, Brandon
12
Milwaukie
19:58.80
79
Kroell, Richard
11
Glencoe
20:02.10
80
McConaughey, Jered
11
Newberg
20:03.00
81
Johnson, Ethan
12
Corvallis
20:05.20
82
Ventura, Victor
9
Crescent Valley
20:05.90
83
Dee, Michael
11
West Albany
20:06.40
84
McFadden, Aaron
11
Creswell
20:09.60
85
Stevens, Coyote
9
South Albany
20:14.80
86
Hartman, Garrett
11
South Albany
20:16.50
87
Sullivan, Timothy
12
David Douglas
20:17.30
88
Willis, Jacob
11
Phoenix
20:17.70
89
Garcia, Jonathan
9
Phoenix
20:34.20
90
Till, Robert
12
Tigard
20:36.30
91
Gandy, Lucas
9
Phoenix
20:37.10
92
Nguyen, Anthony
12
David Douglas
20:38.70
93
Kirk, Preston
10
Silverton
20:40.00
94
Schollars, Nate
12
Skyview
20:40.80
95
Chau, Alex
9
Glencoe
20:42.70
96
Ilisoi, Josif
11
Silverton
20:44.80
97
Dyer, CJ
12
Silverton
20:48.60
98
Grauer, Taylor
12
Sheridan
20:56.30
99
Meade, Dominique
10
Milwaukie
21:12.90
100
Champoux, Sean
10
Creswell
21:21.00
101
Brauer, Jake
10
Glencoe
21:24.70
102
Morales, Adan
11
Glencoe
21:27.90
103
Ray, John
9
Sheridan
21:32.90
104
Carrillo, Philip
10
Silverton
21:40.70
105
Waterman, Jerry
12
Waldport
21:56.40
106
Valencia, Bryce
11
South Albany
23:24.90
107
Choo, Brandon
10
Glencoe
23:58.60
108
McNees, Shane
10
Waldport
24:23.30
109
Lanier, Tommy
10
Waldport
24:25.80
110
Hamilton, Callum
11
Valley Catholic
25:51.50
111
Ramos, Jonathan
9
Portland Christi
28:32:00
Mens 5k Flight 3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sekermestrovich, Nolan
11
Corvallis
17:07.50
2
Hall, Henry
12
Corvallis
17:16.70
3
Fouts, Ian
12
Central Catholic
17:27.00
4
Carroll, Jordan
12
Tigard
17:30.30
5
Hahn, Daniel
11
Sunset
17:34.80
6
Hilts, Dane
10
Franklin
17:37.00
7
Roberts, Jack
10
Grant
17:38.20
8
Andersen, Kory
12
Sunset
17:39.20
9
Walker, Andre
11
Grant
17:44.50
10
Eby, Zane
11
Cleveland
17:46.00
11
Walsh, Patrick
10
La Salle
17:48.40
12
Veasy, Logan
9
La Salle
17:50.60
13
Kell, Keaton
12
Forest Grove
17:54.00
14
Teeny, Zach
12
Central Catholic
17:58.20
15
Robertson, Mitchell
11
Cleveland
17:59.20
16
Alfieri, Anthony
11
Valley Catholic
18:06.60
17
Black, Christopher
10
Franklin
18:07.60
18
McCahon, James
11
Forest Grove
18:11.10
19
Runia, Connor
12
Newberg
18:22.20
20
Stevens, Justin
12
David Douglas
18:27.50
21
Ryan, Nathan
10
Lincoln
18:28.10
22
Viner, Colton
10
Glencoe
18:28.60
23
Yakes, Kenny
11
Waldport
18:29.50
24
Stern, Walter
12
Lincoln
18:31.00
25
Chavez, Levi
10
Woodburn
18:31.50
26
McGowan, Elijah
10
Crescent Valley
18:32.20
27
Hewitt, Brennen
11
Aloha
18:33.70
28
Andrus, Berkeley
10
Aloha
18:34.70
29
Jacobson , Alex
11
David Douglas
18:35.70
30
Tamis, Oliver
12
Skyview
18:37.30
31
Lawson, Sam
10
Newberg
18:39.70
32
Greenwood, Jordy
9
Crescent Valley
18:41.30
33
Croft, Tyler
12
Skyview
18:41.90
34
Snyder, Tyler
9
Tualatin
18:43.20
35
Martinson, Grant
11
Silverton
18:44.10
36
Rogers, Ian
11
Tigard
18:49.90
37
Schroeder, Ryan
11
Milwaukie
18:50.90
38
Hernandez, Jose
11
Woodburn
18:58.30
39
Moore, Dylan
11
Tualatin
18:59.60
40
Reed, Jake
11
West Albany
19:00.00
41
Manning, Nolan
12
Silverton
19:07.00
42
Todak, Philip
9
Phoenix
19:08.70
43
Bellew, Zach
9
Creswell
19:14.80
44
Anderson, Denali
11
Benson
19:16.50
45
Mills, Ryan
11
West Albany
19:17.10
46
Wolff, Austin
12
Phoenix
19:17.90
47
Morgan, Charles
12
South Albany
19:24.90
48
Reeves, Ben
12
South Albany
19:28.20
49
Teague, Sam
9
Valley Catholic
19:30.40
50
Ponnay, Mitchell
10
Milwaukie
19:44.20
51
Rappleyea, Joseph
10
Glencoe
19:46.80
52
Lehtonen-Harrskog, Oscar
11
Westside Christi
19:54.10
53
Galbreath, Jonathan
10
Putnam
20:16.50
54
Reiling, Ethan
12
Westside Christi
20:19.00
55
Grossen, Hank
10
Westside Christi
20:45.20
56
McNamara, Jacob
10
Westside Christi
21:14.80
57
Walters, Jacob
11
Westside Christi
21:32.60
58
Liang, JingWei
10
Westside Christi
24:35.80
Mens 5k Flight 4
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
11
Franklin
16:21.90
2
Thompson, Kyle
9
Central Catholic
16:29.20
3
Medgin, Mark
12
Tigard
16:34.90
4
Cruz, Greg
12
Central Catholic
16:52.80
5
Edel, Josh
11
Franklin
16:53.40
6
Garcia, Connor
11
Valley Catholic
16:54.50
7
Parke-Hoffman, Will
12
Corvallis
17:01.00
8
Schoellkopf, Ryan
12
Skyview
17:03.80
9
Johnson, Josh
12
Forest Grove
17:05.90
10
Kane, Ben
12
Corvallis
17:06.70
11
Spisla, CJ
12
Sunset
17:08.50
12
Cleary, Josh
12
La Salle
17:09.60
13
Chatterton, Nathan
12
La Salle
17:20.80
14
Rice, Scott
11
Tigard
17:26.00
15
Stephens, Mark
11
Crescent Valley
17:27.50
16
Tarbell, Kody
12
Sunset
17:27.80
17
Marre, David
12
Cleveland
17:32.80
18
Lambert, Braden
11
Lincoln
17:36.10
19
Johnston, Taylor
12
Newberg
17:36.50
20
Banks, Nico
10
Lincoln
17:37.20
21
Long, Robert
12
Skyview
17:43.70
22
Gil-Juarez, Antonio
11
Phoenix
17:48.20
23
Gavina, Jorge
12
Woodburn
17:50.70
24
Shipley, Tyler
11
Forest Grove
17:52.20
25
Barrett, Spencer
11
Crescent Valley
17:53.60
26
Dalesky, Kyle
12
West Albany
17:57.20
27
Allred, Scott
10
Tualatin
17:58.50
28
Watkins, William
12
Grant
18:00.80
29
Martin-long, Caleb
9
Benson
18:02.60
30
Rennaker, Quinn
12
Grant
18:04.90
31
Hummel, Sterling
11
Milwaukie
18:05.30
32
Gravatt, Philip
12
Newberg
18:05.90
33
Ortiz, Mario
12
Woodburn
18:11.90
34
Culver, Austin
10
South Albany
18:21.10
35
Wagner, Kaleb
11
Phoenix
18:23.70
36
Seed, Michael
11
Aloha
18:27.30
37
Kellermann, Cole
12
Cleveland
18:30.90
38
Johnson, Tyler
10
Waldport
18:31.70
39
White, Micah
10
Silverton
18:34.80
40
Burford, Jordan
11
South Albany
18:36.30
41
Aman, Riley
12
Silverton
18:36.80
42
Toney, Trent
12
Glencoe
18:37.90
43
Eaton, Anthony Van
12
West Albany
18:40.50
44
Lashway, Collin
10
Glencoe
18:51.30
45
Stilson, James
12
Tualatin
18:52.70
45
Stallkamp, James
12
Tualatin
18:52.70
46
Mansfield, Ryan
11
Putnam
19:04.20
47
Tran, Andrew
11
Aloha
19:08.60
48
Garcia, Daniel
9
Benson
19:23.60
49
Nickelson, Allen
11
Creswell
19:25.40
50
Korsness, Josh
11
Putnam
19:30.70
Mens 5k Flight 5
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Burgess, Ian
12
Franklin
15:41.70
2
Bennison, Andy
12
Central Catholic
15:51.70
3
Baker, Jackson
11
Franklin
15:53.80
4
Roche, Nick
12
Tigard
16:00.70
5
Newsom, Zach
12
Sunset
16:08.00
6
Foote, Alex
12
Aloha
16:17.80
7
Love, Nathan
11
Tualatin
16:20.70
8
Lofgran, Sky
11
Lincoln
16:23.30
9
Gilbert, Colby
10
Skyview
16:23.70
10
Auer, Matt
12
Crescent Valley
16:27.00
11
Usselman, Brad
10
Skyview
16:27.60
12
Soberanis, Alex
10
La Salle
16:28.50
13
Guzman, Juve
11
Woodburn
16:37.40
14
Kirch, Aaron
12
Tigard
16:38.00
15
O'Hollearn, Sean
12
La Salle
16:43.00
16
Juarez, Jorge Gil
12
Phoenix
16:47.30
17
Wai, Josiah
12
Corvallis
16:47.90
18
Dodson, Thor
12
Corvallis
16:49.50
19
Brown, Nathan
11
Sunset
16:50.50
20
Roth, Zachariah
10
West Albany
16:51.40
21
Myers, James
12
Forest Grove
16:56.30
22
Helt, Corbin
11
Creswell
16:57.30
23
Coxen, Morgan
10
Silverton
16:58.30
24
Holstrom, Andy
11
Valley Catholic
16:59.90
25
Flores, Jose
10
Benson
17:01.80
26
Morrison, Jason
12
Cleveland
17:02.20
27
Strahl, Will
11
Crescent Valley
17:02.50
28
Garcia, Michael
9
Forest Grove
17:02.80
29
Snook, Colton
12
Putnam
17:03.60
30
Riggs, Tyler
12
Grant
17:04.20
31
Smith, Tanner
10
Lincoln
17:08.50
32
Vera, Gus Arroyo
11
David Douglas
17:10.30
33
Zemtsov, Max
12
Woodburn
17:17.70
34
Douvris, Daniel
11
Glencoe
17:21.60
35
Hibbs, Zachary
12
Phoenix
17:22.60
36
Ishenin, Vladislav
12
South Albany
17:25.20
37
Remove, Remove
12
Cleveland
17:28.50
38
Grimes, Jordan
12
Aloha
17:34.70
39
Fish, Kyle
11
Newberg
17:37.90
40
Geiter, Nathan
11
Putnam
17:42.20
41
Stash, Chris
12
Sheridan
17:43.10
42
Cross, Jason
12
Tualatin
17:50.00
43
Santillan, Jonatan
11
Milwaukie
17:58.20
44
Slaughter, Daniel
11
Grant
17:59.80
45
Swanson, Nathan
12
Newberg
18:01.10
46
Stafford, Jacob
11
Glencoe
18:03.10
47
Rhodes, Demetrius
11
Benson
18:11.20
48
Anderson, Jeffy
12
South Albany
18:13.90
49
Hasselman, Alex
12
West Albany
18:30.60
50
Fettig, Rich
10
Westside Christi
19:01.50
51
Kalmeta, Garrick
10
Westside Christi
19:02.00
52
Webb, Elliott
10
Waldport
19:31.10
Mens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Landstrom, Jordan
10
Central Catholic
17:44.40
2
Burkhartsmeyer, Christia
10
Central Catholic
18:03.40
3
Matheny, Kevin
11
Central Catholic
18:05.00
4
Myers, Ryan
10
Central Catholic
18:05.50
5
Johnson, C.J.
11
Forest Grove
18:06.20
6
Till, KC
10
Tigard
18:33.10
7
Thomas, Conner
10
Sunset
18:37.50
8
Kallevig, Ivan
11
Tigard
18:38.40
9
Fawcett, Hayden
10
Central Catholic
18:41.90
10
Huard, David
11
Sunset
18:51.90
11
Stone, Nicholas
12
Grant
18:52.70
12
Chang, Daron
10
Sunset
18:55.40
13
Parson, Judd
10
Forest Grove
18:56.20
14
Veteto, Matthew
12
Tualatin
18:57.10
15
Sonnenschein, Carl
10
Central Catholic
19:05.10
16
Gillen, Padraig
10
Grant
19:12.20
17
Bake, Anders
10
Aloha
19:15.90
18
Craig, Ian
12
Tigard
19:18.60
19
McLeod, Aidan
11
Valley Catholic
19:25.30
20
Koch, Tevis
11
Skyview
19:26.90
21
Duyck, Matt
10
Forest Grove
19:28.20
22
Conlon, Max
11
Grant
19:29.10
23
Opp, Brian
10
Sunset
19:31.20
24
Seeman, Ross
11
Grant
19:32.70
25
Walch, Matthew
9
Tigard
19:37.80
26
Avendano, Randy
9
Forest Grove
19:39.00
27
Amezcua, Reme
11
Forest Grove
19:39.60
28
Gilkey, Steve
11
Tualatin
19:40.40
29
Gardner, Nathan
11
Tualatin
19:40.80
30
Waugh, Dylan
10
Sunset
19:41.20
31
Podpora, Logan
10
Tualatin
19:44.20
32
Leach, Ed
10
Aloha
19:47.00
33
Brandis, Joel
12
Grant
19:48.70
34
Rennaker, Ayden
10
Grant
19:51.40
35
Dieterich, Eli
10
Sunset
19:51.80
36
Hurd, Sawyer
11
Tigard
19:54.30
37
Schneider, Josh
11
Forest Grove
19:55.50
38
Goodrich, Elliat
12
Corvallis
19:56.30
39
Zakrevsky, Matt
11
Newberg
19:57.80
40
Thompson, Cade
11
Tualatin
20:00.70
41
Luu, Andrew
11
Tigard
20:10.00
42
Bailey, Griffin
11
Forest Grove
20:11.60
43
Bland, Nicholas
11
Tualatin
20:12.00
44
Alcaraz, Eric
10
Forest Grove
20:12.90
45
Martin, Trent
12
Aloha
20:14.20
46
Dehner, Ian
10
Forest Grove
20:15.10
47
Terjeson, Tony
11
Tualatin
20:15.80
48
Krafve, Alexander
10
Tualatin
20:16.60
49
Tobin, Izaak
10
Silverton
20:17.40
50
McAnnis, Kyle
10
Tualatin
20:19.30
51
Gouverneur, Zach
10
Aloha
20:20.80
52
Lepschat, Andrew
11
Forest Grove
20:22.00
52
Jones, Nate
12
Forest Grove
20:22.00
53
Hines, James
12
Newberg
20:25.30
54
Peters, Bryson
11
Forest Grove
20:25.70
55
Wallack, Ben
11
Glencoe
20:26.70
56
Macy, Austin
11
Grant
20:27.40
57
Jones, Nate
12
La Salle
20:30.40
58
Mitchell, Tristan
9
Corvallis
20:31.20
59
Pitt, Connor
10
Forest Grove
20:34.10
60
Tkachenko, Aleksay
11
David Douglas
20:34.80
61
Watson, Cole
11
Grant
20:37.10
61
Warner, Alec
11
Grant
20:37.10
62
Tegan, Kevin
9
West Albany
20:37.80
63
Martushev, Nick
9
Silverton
20:38.30
64
Monteith, Mike
11
Aloha
20:38.70
65
Stuck, Christian
9
Forest Grove
20:40.90
66
Asch, Kevin
11
La Salle
20:42.50
67
Fischer, Calvin
9
Forest Grove
20:42.90
68
Tate, Randall
11
Tigard
20:43.20
69
Squire, Charlie
11
Corvallis
20:43.50
70
Inman, Jacob
11
Tigard
20:43.90
71
Butler, Adam
10
David Douglas
20:44.10
72
Walling, Doug
12
Skyview
20:44.60
73
Randall, Max
11
Newberg
20:45.60
74
Hochfeld, Nick
11
Corvallis
20:51.00
75
Hayes, Christian
12
Newberg
20:51.60
76
Shepard, Isaac
11
Corvallis
20:52.20
77
Lien, Daniel
11
Tigard
20:52.60
78
Beebe, Brody
10
Tualatin
20:54.40
79
Kolb, Brandon
10
Newberg
20:57.30
80
Haudbine, Kevin
9
Tualatin
20:58.10
81
Rivera, J.P.
11
Valley Catholic
20:58.70
82
Doe, Conner
10
West Albany
21:01.00
83
Fournier, Dan
12
Newberg
21:01.40
84
Kubisiak, Michael
12
Newberg
21:01.70
85
Turzillo, Jack
11
Tigard
21:03.50
86
West, Eli
9
Corvallis
21:04.40
87
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Tigard
21:05.30
88
Lusk, Trevor
10
Tigard
21:06.50
89
Davis, Christian
10
Forest Grove
21:12.50
90
Vermeulen, Ian
12
Corvallis
21:13.40
91
Potts, Joe
9
Corvallis
21:15.40
92
Morgan, Drake
10
Forest Grove
21:16.30
93
DiGregorio, Sean
11
David Douglas
21:17.70
94
Freitas, Jacob
10
Forest Grove
21:23.60
95
Thompson, Jordan
10
Tualatin
21:26.90
96
Fuller, Jace
11
Newberg
21:27.70
97
Henshaw, Elliott
12
Grant
21:28.50
98
Adajian, Rama
10
Grant
21:31.10
99
Leritz, Zac
11
La Salle
21:31.90
101
Rogers, Josh
12
Silverton
21:34.80
102
Mooney, Parker
10
La Salle
21:38.10
103
Reed, Tristian
9
Tigard
21:40.80
104
Thenell, Tasman
10
Corvallis
21:41.30
105
Lu, Fred
11
Skyview
21:43.40
106
Arrey, Ozzy
12
Newberg
21:44.10
107
Hinds, Conor
10
Tualatin
21:47.30
108
Sleasman, Aaron
12
Sunset
21:48.80
109
Medgin, Mark
12
Tigard
21:49.60
110
Fishback, Micah
10
Glencoe
21:50.60
111
Phanthavong, Chris
11
Glencoe
21:51.50
112
Burch, Cade
10
West Albany
21:55.20
113
Harvey, Izaiah
12
Skyview
21:56.10
114
Tucker, Daniel
12
West Albany
21:56.40
115
Miller, Max
10
Newberg
21:57.50
116
Storment, Patrick
10
Tigard
21:58.00
117
Friedhoff, Jacob
9
Tualatin
22:01.80
118
Perrin, Curtis
9
Skyview
22:02.10
119
Miller, TJ
11
Glencoe
22:06.10
120
Yaws, Evan
9
David Douglas
22:06.60
121
Gomez, Arcadio
12
Woodburn
22:07.40
122
Larrabee, Reece
9
West Albany
22:08.30
123
Price, Steven
9
Skyview
22:08.80
124
Young, Brady
9
West Albany
22:09.50
125
Buer, Dakota
11
West Albany
22:10.30
126
McCourt, Max
10
Newberg
22:10.70
127
Seymour, Robert
10
Glencoe
22:11.20
128
Miller, Theo
10
Silverton
22:13.70
129
Rogers, Gerrick
10
Glencoe
22:17.00
130
Brenner-Smith, Jackson
10
Corvallis
22:17.50
131
Le, Harrison
10
Tigard
22:22.10
132
Jackson, Boston
11
David Douglas
22:23.20
133
Tweedle, Jay
11
Woodburn
22:27.10
134
Blackwell, Cody
10
Tigard
22:27.50
135
Robins, Henry
9
La Salle
22:28.30
136
Riley, Caleb
11
West Albany
22:29.00
137
Gehrett, Austin
9
West Albany
22:30.50
138
Palmquist, Garrett
9
Silverton
22:31.40
139
Hancock, Alexander
10
Tualatin
22:34.30
140
McCauley, Christopher
11
David Douglas
22:35.10
141
Dysinger, Nick
10
West Albany
22:36.30
142
Lee, Michael
10
Skyview
22:37.00
143
Redfield, Nethaniel
9
Milwaukie
22:38.10
144
Landmark, Eric
11
Tualatin
22:46.20
145
McIntyre, Colin
12
Corvallis
22:54.10
146
Hilken, Sean
9
Valley Catholic
22:56.80
147
Brown, Tyler
11
Aloha
22:59.00
148
Stager, Ben
11
Valley Catholic
23:00.00
149
Finch, Trevor
12
Silverton
23:04.20
150
Lin, Daniel
12
Valley Catholic
23:04.80
151
Chan, Reachana
11
Valley Catholic
23:05.60
152
Nguyen, Stephen
12
Tigard
23:07.40
153
Rotithor, Jaydeep
9
Glencoe
23:08.50
154
Folino, Andrew
10
Valley Catholic
23:10.30
155
Sokoloff-Chubb, Owen
9
Grant
23:11.60
155
Stauffer, Sean
12
Grant
23:11.60
156
Bakke, Nick
9
Silverton
23:12.70
157
Reyes, Recel Delos
12
La Salle
23:14.10
158
Schot, Paul
10
Forest Grove
23:17.90
159
LaFountain, Andrew
11
West Albany
23:22.80
160
Burris, Justin
11
Aloha
23:31.70
161
Duffin, Gabe
11
Newberg
23:33.10
162
Cole, Josh
11
Skyview
23:34.60
163
Watson, Alex
10
Newberg
23:46.60
164
Ackles, Braden
10
Tualatin
23:49.00
165
Marsh, Brian
11
West Albany
23:56.60
166
Meade, Dante
9
Milwaukie
24:27.40
167
Gadinas, Perry
11
Tualatin
24:28.60
168
O'Neal, Brandon
11
Tigard
24:29.50
169
Craig, Carter
9
West Albany
24:29.90
170
Guerrero, Juan
9
Woodburn
24:33.90
171
Johannesen, David
10
Tualatin
24:42.50
172
Byers, Brendan
9
West Albany
24:49.20
173
Lennartz, Kristopher
9
Tigard
25:01.20
174
Smith, Jake
9
Skyview
25:02.10
175
Cotton, John
10
Skyview
25:15.20
176
Southafeng, Jamy
12
Skyview
25:15.50
177
Erickson, Jesse
10
Corvallis
25:18.10
178
Fairchild, Josh
9
Skyview
25:22.40
179
Bhatt, Prachet
11
Corvallis
25:33.40
180
Summers, Charlie
10
La Salle
25:43.60
181
Dempsey, Zack
9
West Albany
25:54.50
182
Severance, Troy
11
Woodburn
26:08.70
183
Nguyen, Jason
9
La Salle
26:20.30
184
Bornemeier, Jon
10
La Salle
26:27.70
185
Curr, Zach
10
West Albany
26:28.30
186
Dancer, Fred
10
Waldport
26:49.10
187
Bergthold, Matthew
11
Glencoe
27:00.40
188
Koll, Charles
9
West Albany
27:04.50
Womens 2 Mile XC JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Trowbridge, Madison
12
Franklin
12:45.50
2
Potter, Molly
9
Lincoln
13:33.80
3
Thom, Maddie
9
Sunset
13:35.70
4
Chiem, Lisa
10
Franklin
14:02.40
5
Harvey, Ana
9
Sunset
14:03.50
6
Courogen, Olivia
9
Lincoln
14:08.10
7
Roberts, Sarah
9
Lincoln
14:09.30
8
Walls, Molly
11
Lincoln
14:21.00
9
McFarland, Kylee
9
Lincoln
14:29.60
10
Campbell, Oona Fisher
9
Grant
14:34.10
11
Klock, Irene
11
Crescent Valley
14:37.50
12
Hong, Lois
10
Crescent Valley
14:39.10
13
Wright, Olivia
9
Lincoln
14:51.60
14
Neuffer, Jenica
9
Corvallis
14:52.90
15
Doescher, Kara
11
Crescent Valley
14:55.80
16
Kroll, Ellen
10
Lincoln
14:56.50
17
Cramer, Anna
10
Lincoln
14:57.30
18
Carrick, Bree
9
Aloha
15:02.30
19
Reynolds-Stein, McKenzie
10
Lincoln
15:03.00
20
Clark, Grace
9
Grant
15:03.70
21
Adams, Molly
10
Crescent Valley
15:17.80
22
Wolff, Stephanie
11
Crescent Valley
15:18.30
23
Scdoris, Amelia
9
Grant
15:29.60
24
Hawkinson, Olivia
12
Crescent Valley
15:32.60
25
Abriel, Regina
9
Aloha
15:33.10
26
Francis, Hailey
9
Sunset
15:40.10
27
Childs, Emma
9
Franklin
15:44.90
28
Chen, Hannah
9
Lincoln
15:48.40
29
Morrison, Caitlin
9
Franklin
15:48.80
30
Thierheimer, Marisa
9
Crescent Valley
15:50.10
31
Lerner, Caroline
9
Crescent Valley
15:54.60
32
Lerner, Kimi
12
Crescent Valley
16:02.70
33
Windhorn, Morgan
11
Tualatin
16:04.80
34
Fessant, Simone
9
Franklin
16:07.60
35
Nelson, Andrea
10
Corvallis
16:08.30
36
Barnette, Kailey
11
Crescent Valley
16:15.20
37
VanZee, Erynne
10
Crescent Valley
16:16.00
38
Empey, Kaylee
12
Putnam
16:17.60
40
Parker, Lauren
12
Crescent Valley
16:19.00
41
Woodford, Leif
9
Corvallis
16:20.70
42
Knott, Cara
9
Waldport
16:21.70
43
Penn-Pierson, Rebecca
12
Lincoln
16:22.70
44
Smith, Becca
10
Aloha
16:24.30
45
Balleby, Braenna
12
Corvallis
16:30.60
46
Wills, Anna
10
Corvallis
16:33.90
47
Chowning, Taylor
9
Lincoln
16:35.10
48
Koivunen, Veerakaisa
12
Tigard
16:36.90
49
Fellows, Madeleine
9
Grant
16:37.90
50
Eldredge-Buris, Claire
10
Grant
16:42.20
50
Conlon, Sohie
9
Grant
16:42.20
51
Salus-Kleiner, Sophia
9
Corvallis
16:54.30
52
Osborne, Mary
9
Grant
16:55.30
53
Smith, Lindsey
11
Crescent Valley
16:57.90
54
Dunn-Hartman, Georgia
9
Corvallis
16:59.40
55
Doherty, Moya
9
Sunset
17:03.60
56
Gosnell, Breanna
9
South Albany
17:05.50
57
Martinez, Julia
10
Newberg
17:06.30
58
Banowetz, Katie
11
Crescent Valley
17:22.00
59
Farkasovs, Isabella
10
Tigard
17:24.20
60
Ahlgren, Courtney
10
La Salle
17:25.20
61
Gilly, Becca
9
Forest Grove
17:26.90
62
Cookshaw, Sydney
9
Lincoln
17:28.10
63
Bowers, Rebecca
9
Creswell
17:28.90
64
Bull, Chelsea
11
Aloha
17:31.20
65
Rios, Natalia
9
Sunset
17:41.10
66
Holtzheimer, Victoria
9
Newberg
17:42.10
67
Gupta, Asha
10
Crescent Valley
17:53.30
68
Janko, Lydia
9
Forest Grove
18:00.30
69
Reid, Laurel
11
Crescent Valley
18:01.60
70
Hall, Malkena
11
Corvallis
18:03.90
71
Kelley, Wendie
11
Creswell
18:04.40
72
Azaryan, Karina
11
Crescent Valley
18:05.50
73
Johnson, Claire
10
Grant
18:30.30
74
Hanson, Erin
10
Tualatin
18:31.30
75
Blackwell, Larissa
11
South Albany
18:33.30
76
Heard, Stephanie-Marie
12
Phoenix
18:35.00
77
Rich, Emma
11
Putnam
18:38.70
78
Renfro, Kassye
11
Aloha
18:39.50
79
Beckham, Helena
10
Newberg
18:43.00
80
Erickson, Leah
9
La Salle
18:48.80
81
Clark, Michaela
10
La Salle
18:49.50
82
Cardenas, Ana
11
La Salle
18:50.80
83
Johnson, Mary
12
Putnam
18:51.20
84
Susnjara, Alyssa
10
La Salle
18:52.10
85
Howard, Shelby
10
La Salle
18:53.20
86
Chapman, Laura
9
Tigard
18:55.60
87
Hinkle, Savannah
10
Newberg
19:26.70
88
Alvarado, Camilla
10
Waldport
19:30.60
89
Stephens, Sarah
9
Crescent Valley
19:31.10
90
Keller, Bobbie
11
Milwaukie
19:48.90
91
Vokhmyanina, Margaritta
10
Corvallis
20:00.60
92
Podsobinski, Jaidyanne
10
Phoenix
20:01.30
93
Romig, Tori
9
Phoenix
20:03.90
94
Cordes, Abby
10
Franklin
20:15.40
95
Poris, Hannah
11
South Albany
20:44.30
96
Farris, Hollyann
9
Silverton
20:45.00
97
Bishop, Morgan
9
Silverton
20:47.40
98
Morgan, Jodie
11
South Albany
20:51.70
99
Nordby, Maddie
9
Putnam
21:03.80
100
Isakson, Evelyn
9
Portland Christi
22:06.20
101
O'Hollearn, Patty
10
La Salle
22:11.00
102
Skoro, Kristina
11
La Salle
22:23.50
103
Channon, Margaret
11
Tualatin
23:46.30
104
laMonica, Kyli
9
Forest Grove
24:23.20
Womens 5k Flight 2
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Patton, Anna
10
Lincoln
20:28.00
2
Corless, Charlotte
9
Sunset
21:25.50
3
Kane, Imogen
11
Lincoln
21:29.10
4
Ringelberg, Anna
10
Lincoln
21:33.70
5
Hanson, Kelsey
12
Creswell
21:34.60
6
Braun, Emily
12
Sunset
21:38.10
7
Gorchels, Madeline
11
Corvallis
21:54.40
8
Seiwald, Sara
12
Valley Catholic
22:00.90
9
Barter, Shelby
11
Aloha
22:02.90
10
Holstrom, Annika
9
Valley Catholic
22:04.90
11
Turkisher, Anna
9
Crescent Valley
22:07.30
12
Retallack, Chloe
10
Franklin
22:09.00
13
Le, Blossom
11
Aloha
22:12.20
14
Hamel, Emma
12
Glencoe
22:17.20
15
Stanton, Savannah
9
Newberg
22:18.40
16
Law, Mona
10
Franklin
22:20.70
17
Clayson, Deanna
11
Aloha
22:21.70
18
Franz, Megan
9
Tigard
22:22.90
19
Kolberg, Gretchen
12
Lincoln
22:26.10
20
Storniolo, Sarah
11
Crescent Valley
22:31.50
21
Goni-McAteer, Isabel
11
Corvallis
22:35.10
22
Doran, Hannah
12
Crescent Valley
22:37.70
23
McGill, Courtney
10
Lincoln
22:38.10
24
Hendry, Natalie
12
Sunset
22:43.10
25
Mihuc, Ashley
12
Sunset
22:46.40
26
Kennedy, Julia
12
Tualatin
22:50.40
27
Hoenigman, Allegra
10
Franklin
22:51.10
28
McCarty, Hannah
12
Crescent Valley
22:52.00
29
Anderson, Maddie
12
Tualatin
22:53.10
30
Tillery, Dara
10
West Albany
22:53.80
31
Gonzalez, Roxanna
11
Skyview
22:59.10
32
Klammer, Emily
9
Crescent Valley
23:00.90
33
Fawver, Nicole
9
Newberg
23:01.40
34
Entrikin, Madeline
12
Crescent Valley
23:04.20
35
Kern, Madeleine
11
Newberg
23:13.70
36
Remove, Remove
12
Cleveland
23:16.40
37
Adajian, Manasa
12
Grant
23:17.70
38
Wallenburn, Marilyn
10
Tigard
23:29.40
39
Sawyer, Nora
9
Cleveland
23:30.80
40
Romanovsky, Anna
12
Skyview
23:32.70
41
Harger, Isabel
11
Tigard
23:33.70
42
Raethke, Amanda
12
David Douglas
23:36.80
43
Dunklee, Ellie
12
Tigard
23:37.70
44
Hartley, Liz
12
Portland Christi
23:38.70
45
Patton, Heidi
12
Tualatin
23:42.10
46
Urbina, Kelsey
11
Valley Catholic
23:47.00
47
Hunt, Tracey
11
Waldport
23:49.50
48
Gillock, Chloe
12
Portland Christi
23:49.80
49
Siegner, Samantha
11
West Albany
23:52.10
50
Runyon, Alissa
11
Corvallis
23:53.30
51
Moore, Kayla
10
Tualatin
23:54.30
52
Campbell, Nora Fisher
12
Grant
24:01.40
52
Campbell, Nora Fisher
12
Grant
24:01.40
53
Tran, Jessica
12
Tigard
24:01.90
54
Smith, Tacey
11
Forest Grove
24:03.10
55
Decker, Emma
10
Grant
24:08.60
56
Remove, Remove
12
Cleveland
24:09.30
57
Liu, Robin
11
Franklin
24:11.70
58
Rutledge, Margo
10
David Douglas
24:16.50
59
Scott, Beverly
10
Grant
24:17.00
60
Berst, Ana
12
Corvallis
24:17.50
61
Franz, Emma
12
Cleveland
24:21.90
62
Dyk, Janessa
10
David Douglas
24:27.90
63
Duyck, Rachelle
11
Forest Grove
24:32.70
64
Woodman, Carrie
11
Skyview
24:40.80
65
Knope, Lizzy
12
Grant
24:41.70
66
Hofman, Karlee
12
Skyview
24:42.60
67
Simmons, Jaclyn
11
Aloha
24:43.70
68
Hildreth, Hannah
10
La Salle
24:45.50
69
White, Lauren
12
David Douglas
24:51.10
70
Baggs, Becca
11
La Salle
24:52.70
71
Crivellone, Danielle
11
Putnam
24:59.90
72
Pia, Irena
9
Newberg
25:11.00
73
Garlinghouse, Bridget
11
Silverton
25:14.90
74
Gabriel, Julia
12
Silverton
25:20.70
75
Bruckert-Frisk, Joelle
9
Forest Grove
25:21.20
76
Norris, Carin
12
Silverton
25:21.60
77
Hayden, Rachel
12
Sheridan
25:27.20
78
Sell, Alex
9
Burns
25:27.90
79
Wilson, Tanna
11
Corvallis
25:32.00
80
Brand, Amanda
12
Putnam
25:43.10
81
Mathis, Jezelle
10
Woodburn
25:52.20
82
Williams, Hayley
10
Skyview
25:56.00
83
King, Natalie
9
Westside Christi
25:57.80
84
McClntosh, Hannah
10
Corvallis
25:59.10
85
Lukens, Courtney
11
David Douglas
26:12.40
86
Spencer, Taylor
11
Milwaukie
26:48.20
87
Ray, Kaitlin
12
Sheridan
27:07.50
88
Starr, Abigail
9
Westside Christi
27:11.60
89
Lantz, Tyler
12
Glencoe
27:21.10
90
Teague, Laura
12
Westside Christi
27:29.00
91
Foster, Elishamarose
12
Phoenix
27:35.10
92
Peterson, Kacey
12
Tigard
27:40.20
93
Korynta, Victoria
10
Glencoe
27:43.00
94
Root, Keely
10
Burns
28:31.30
95
Harding, Rebekah
11
Portland Christi
29:30.70
96
Caldwell, Hannah
10
Burns
29:32.30
97
Gay, Kimi
11
South Albany
30:27.00
Womens 5k Flight 3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hernandez, Jozelin
11
Benson
19:38.40
2
Harris, Hillary
12
Glencoe
20:48.10
3
Ho, Christine
10
Tualatin
20:50.60
4
Peck, Mairin
11
Lincoln
20:53.20
5
Tims, Jalen
12
Cleveland
21:02.80
6
Bryan, Katie
11
Crescent Valley
21:04.40
7
Gosser, Emma
11
Sunset
21:16.90
8
Falkner, Perrin
10
Corvallis
21:24.60
9
Bowen, Brooke
11
Skyview
21:27.10
10
Marcy, Ashley
12
Lincoln
21:29.20
11
Walch, Emily
11
Tigard
21:31.30
12
Velez, Haley
11
Skyview
21:37.70
13
Gutt, Kindra
9
Corvallis
21:38.80
14
Fuji, Alyssa
9
Tualatin
21:40.80
15
Zaikoski, Clare
11
Aloha
21:50.60
16
Jolliff, Anna
12
Newberg
21:52.80
17
Chau, Sophia
10
Valley Catholic
21:54.20
18
Hundemer, Kai
11
Crescent Valley
22:00.40
19
Fishback, Hannah
12
Glencoe
22:04.40
20
Sherrard, Lauren
12
Newberg
22:16.60
21
Dunn, Erin
12
La Salle
22:19.40
22
Johnson, Tara
10
Grant
22:23.10
23
Masek-McIntosh, Olivia
11
Forest Grove
22:25.20
24
Purdy, Katie
12
Cleveland
22:28.20
25
Higinbotham, Katie
10
West Albany
22:31.30
26
Chapman, Kaila
12
Aloha
22:44.80
27
Hamilton, Kasey
9
Phoenix
22:53.20
28
Olson, Clara
11
Grant
23:00.80
29
Engle, Adrienne
12
Phoenix
23:06.20
30
Roluffs, Megan
10
Tigard
23:08.90
31
Faulhaber, Kelly
9
Silverton
23:16.90
32
Tschudy, Merelene
12
La Salle
23:22.80
33
Gronvold, Kendall
9
Milwaukie
23:47.60
34
Broderson, Karla
11
Forest Grove
23:51.90
35
Hoyt, Jeannie
12
Putnam
24:37.60
36
Dilbone, Jessica
9
South Albany
24:58.40
37
Zhang, Dorothy
11
Sunset
25:08.20
38
Larson, Katie
11
Putnam
25:29.60
39
Alles, Maddie
12
Milwaukie
25:30.50
40
Anda, Yesenia De
10
Woodburn
26:01.60
41
Sherwood, Sara
9
Westside Christi
26:21.30
42
Gavina, Fabiola
10
Woodburn
26:28.70
43
Solis-Sanchez, Karen
9
South Albany
27:59.20
Womens 5k Flight 4
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Donaghu, Piper
9
Grant
19:51.20
2
Johnstone, Morgan
12
Tualatin
19:58.90
3
Martinez, Allison
9
Aloha
20:30.80
4
Fisher, Charlotte
12
Crescent Valley
20:34.00
5
Hendricks, Katherine
11
Skyview
20:34.60
6
Hilsenteger, Kelsey
10
Putnam
20:35.50
7
Taferre, Sara
10
Skyview
20:36.50
8
Haedrich, Lauren
11
Sunset
20:37.30
9
Davis, Greer
11
Sunset
20:42.60
10
Campbell, Kelsey
12
Lincoln
20:52.80
11
Krizan, Claire
12
Crescent Valley
20:53.40
12
Walker, Kelsey
12
Tigard
20:56.90
13
Miller, Anna
11
Aloha
20:58.60
14
McKillop, Bryn
9
Cleveland
21:06.00
15
Arnold, Stephanie
12
Tigard
21:07.20
16
Pearson, Becca
9
Lincoln
21:10.30
17
McMorris, Gwyneth
9
Corvallis
21:20.10
18
Torry-Schrag, Elena
10
Forest Grove
21:27.40
19
Vermillion, Lindsey
9
Phoenix
21:33.90
20
Chau, Josephine
10
Valley Catholic
21:39.20
21
Anderson, Emilia
9
Forest Grove
21:39.50
22
Snyder, Alexis
12
Tualatin
21:42.90
23
Coash, Kelly
11
Phoenix
21:43.90
24
Barrett, Meredith
12
La Salle
21:49.00
25
Wolfe, McKaelie
10
Newberg
22:05.70
26
Peterson, Maggie
12
Newberg
22:18.80
27
Rolen, Alyssa
10
Corvallis
22:21.10
28
Ogard, Madeleine
10
La Salle
22:23.30
29
Sherman, Julia
9
Grant
22:24.20
30
Barrett, Teal
11
West Albany
22:25.00
31
Hilley, Dawn
11
Milwaukie
22:35.20
32
Demchuk, Luba
9
South Albany
22:38.20
33
Conlin, Ryan
9
Westside Christi
22:54.10
34
Clemens, Anna
11
Burns
23:00.40
35
Ponnay, Becky
9
Milwaukie
23:06.00
36
Cook, Monica
10
Woodburn
23:08.90
37
Haider, Mikayla
12
Putnam
23:17.40
38
Sinn, Erika
11
Silverton
23:35.10
39
Becker, Makenna
11
West Albany
23:44.70
40
Warberg, Katie
12
Cleveland
23:57.90
41
Mierow, Hannah
11
South Albany
24:19.10
42
Camacho, Ruth
10
Woodburn
24:26.50
43
Curtis, Sarah
9
Westside Christi
24:29.20
44
Banton, Kiely
10
Burns
25:32.00
Womens 5k Flight 6
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Timmons, Priscilla
12
Skyview
18:45.20
2
Cross, Alexandria
10
Tualatin
19:03.20
3
Allen, Ragan
12
Grant
19:04.80
4
DeVoe, Claire
11
Lincoln
19:05.30
5
Coffman, Kristin
11
Tualatin
19:39.60
6
Susbauer, Shannon
11
Milwaukie
19:47.20
7
Anderson, Morgan
11
Silverton
19:47.80
8
Lundin, Austin
12
Valley Catholic
19:50.70
9
Blackburn, Desyre
10
Aloha
19:54.00
10
Behrens, Brigid
11
Corvallis
19:59.40
11
Koskela, Talli
11
Newberg
20:00.30
12
Freeby, Michaela
12
Putnam
20:01.50
13
Gonzalez, Sasha
10
Milwaukie
20:02.60
14
Pintor, Eredi
12
Forest Grove
20:07.90
15
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
9
Crescent Valley
20:12.70
16
Qu, Karen
10
Sunset
20:18.40
17
Fahmy, Sarah
10
Sunset
20:20.40
18
Yoshioka, Julie
12
Skyview
20:26.30
19
Roberts, Lauren
11
Lincoln
20:29.20
20
Rooker, Sharon
12
Forest Grove
20:32.80
21
Makinster, Maddie
10
Putnam
20:35.10
22
Avellaneda, yesenia
12
Benson
20:35.60
23
Snook, Sydney
12
Corvallis
20:39.00
24
Scrivens, Sarah
12
Cleveland
20:50.80
25
Gandy, Anya
12
Phoenix
20:53.50
26
Wight, Samantha
11
Aloha
20:58.00
27
Silver, Rachel
12
La Salle
20:59.90
28
Chamberlain, Lily Martin
11
Grant
21:11.70
29
Cathcart, Kelsey
10
La Salle
21:13.30
30
Wells, Meredith
11
Crescent Valley
21:14.20
31
Beckner, Brianna
11
South Albany
21:16.40
32
Demchuk, Anna
11
South Albany
21:20.10
33
Hagy, Sarah
12
Phoenix
21:24.50
34
Tran, Tracie
12
Tigard
21:25.30
35
Kaplan, Sophie
12
West Albany
21:30.50
36
Forrest, Ellie
10
Cleveland
21:43.90
37
Humphrey, Katie
12
Tigard
21:45.90
38
Bingham, Leanne
12
Westside Christi
22:08.10
39
Rodriquez, Sara
11
Woodburn
22:10.00
40
Winn, Madison
9
Burns
22:33.50
41
Smith, Chantel
9
Westside Christi
22:46.40
Womens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Coleman, Colleen
12
Franklin
22:50.90
2
Johnson, Amanda
10
Tualatin
23:06.20
3
Davis, Autumn
11
Valley Catholic
23:22.50
4
Steigerwald, Jessica
10
Forest Grove
23:37.20
5
Barry, Emily
10
Tualatin
23:46.40
6
Johnson, Hannah
12
Newberg
23:53.90
7
Petrone, Miranda
10
Tualatin
23:55.70
8
Schaffner, Sara
12
Forest Grove
24:00.50
9
Jen, Grace
11
Newberg
24:15.60
10
Shatzer, Christine
11
Aloha
24:26.10
11
Brown, Aubrey
11
Tualatin
24:30.10
12
Barzler, Jessica
12
Aloha
24:33.10
13
Ferguson, Lindsey
10
Tualatin
24:34.40
14
Hamilton, Savannah
11
Newberg
24:36.00
15
Smith, Hannah
10
Tualatin
24:37.00
16
Law, Christna
12
Corvallis
24:38.00
17
Punches, Madeline
10
Grant
24:45.20
18
Kinneman, Mikayla
11
Newberg
24:46.80
19
Ruiz, Cecilia
12
Forest Grove
24:52.60
20
Gustafson, Connor
12
Tualatin
24:55.40
21
Obayashi, Sophie
11
Grant
24:55.90
22
Newton, Shelby
12
Aloha
24:57.20
23
Parker, Emily
9
Forest Grove
24:58.30
24
Halvorson, Megan
12
Tualatin
25:00.20
25
Cross, Hannah
11
Aloha
25:05.30
26
Stalheim, Kayla
11
Tigard
25:08.70
27
Devore, Lauren
10
Skyview
25:12.70
28
Rhine, Haley
9
Newberg
25:13.30
29
Howard, Mary
12
Tualatin
25:22.00
30
Campbell, Margaret
12
Tualatin
25:25.60
31
Chinn, Emily
10
Tigard
25:26.50
32
DeFontes, Clara
10
Tualatin
25:28.20
33
Weglinski, Amy
11
Tualatin
25:29.60
34
Tucker, Audrey
10
Newberg
25:32.50
35
Stadeli, Theresa
11
Newberg
25:40.90
36
Sullivan, Havilah
9
David Douglas
25:44.60
37
Hassan, Amina
10
Corvallis
25:45.80
38
Schnell, Breanne
11
Corvallis
25:46.80
39
Sepulveda, Taylor
11
Aloha
25:47.80
40
Killion, Serena
10
Tigard
26:02.00
41
Vanderzanden, Madi
10
Forest Grove
26:09.60
42
Maristany, Sumi
12
Corvallis
26:12.30
43
Fox, Kelly
9
Tigard
26:18.00
44
Smith, Sara
12
Newberg
26:19.90
45
Nova, Thais Villa
12
West Albany
26:20.80
46
Stadeli, Taylor
11
Newberg
26:22.70
47
Stanley, Brittney
10
Forest Grove
26:23.40
48
Tholl, Rachel
11
La Salle
26:25.10
49
McClntosh, Mariah
10
Corvallis
26:26.00
50
Kenyon, Emily
11
West Albany
26:26.80
51
Gonzales, Noelani
10
Glencoe
26:36.20
52
Nguyen, Lani
11
David Douglas
26:39.80
53
Purvis, Grace
9
Grant
26:45.60
54
Elchibegashuili, Tasna
10
Corvallis
26:46.70
55
Tsopko, Natasha
12
David Douglas
26:51.80
56
Bangs, Mackenzie
11
West Albany
27:00.10
57
Lookabill, Madeline
9
Newberg
27:05.80
58
Andres, Stephanie
11
Newberg
27:11.50
59
Franco, Marita
11
West Albany
27:12.30
60
Walker, Stacy
12
Skyview
27:17.80
61
Long, Sarah De
12
Newberg
27:24.00
62
Bolek, Lauren
11
Newberg
27:28.50
63
Riley, Caroline
12
Skyview
27:30.80
64
Eaton, Lara
11
La Salle
27:35.70
65
Bielenberg, Katrina
10
West Albany
27:37.30
66
Evans, Sarah
10
Corvallis
27:41.20
67
Crabtree, Emma
12
Grant
27:43.30
68
Gustafson, Sage
11
West Albany
27:47.30
69
Williams, Casey
12
Newberg
27:51.90
70
Bardin, Brittney
10
West Albany
27:54.80
71
Kennedy, Mikaela
12
Grant
27:56.80
72
Ventura, Celeste
10
Silverton
27:58.50
73
Cooper, Rachel
10
Tigard
28:01.90
74
Roof, Samantha
10
Glencoe
28:13.20
75
Alvarez, Juliana
9
West Albany
28:14.30
76
Nguyen, Thuy Ann
11
David Douglas
28:33.10
77
Vit, Katie
12
Skyview
28:35.30
78
Marso, Caroline
12
Skyview
29:20.90
79
Heynderickx, Haley
12
Forest Grove
29:32.10
80
Coffman, Michelle
12
West Albany
29:36.00
81
Clark, Hailey
11
West Albany
29:54.30
82
Benedini, Melissa
12
West Albany
29:55.00
83
Spires, Ryan
10
West Albany
29:59.10
84
Burright, Karissa
10
West Albany
30:02.40
85
Williams, Ysabelle
9
Skyview
30:18.00
86
Averill, Aleia
12
Corvallis
30:22.90
87
Harris, Ada
10
Grant
30:40.40
88
Connelly, Heather
11
West Albany
31:29.40
88
Kelley, Kaylla
10
West Albany
31:29.40
89
Boell, Josephine
9
Silverton
31:45.40
90
Brown, Eva Genee
12
Glencoe
32:00.20
91
Simantel, Leah
10
Glencoe
32:05.90
92
Babbitt, Taylor
10
West Albany
32:28.00
93
Rupp, Dani
9
Skyview
32:31.60
94
Pilkerton, Erin
11
West Albany
32:32.90
95
Crabtree, Jane
10
Grant
33:10.30
96
Armstrong, Arizona
10
Grant
33:50.50
Hashtags
#new-balance
#festival
#champions
More news
2012 Entries - Festival of Champions
38 shares:
Festival of Champions
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Benson Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Burns High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burns, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Skyview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
1
2015
62
9
2014
13
5
2013
48
7
2012
71
10
2011
14
6
2010
7
4
2009
2
2
2008
1
2007
2
2006
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#new-balance
#festival
#champions
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!